JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License                6/30/2018 - 2:15 PM
               2018 SW AAU Region 18 - 6/28/2018 to 7/1/2018                
                             Elmer Gray Stadium                             
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
=========================================================================   
 TIMED FINAL                                                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals    
=========================================================================   
Section  1                                                                  
  1 Landon Williams           09 Allen, TX            1:17.25    1:11.99    
  2 Edo Acha                  09 Allen, TX            1:16.13    1:14.99    
  3 Caleb Jackson             09 Mesquite, TX         1:15.07    1:16.74    
  4 Aaden Strait              09 Cedar Hill, TX       1:15.96    1:19.29    
  5 Jared Valdez              09 Grand Prairie, TX    1:18.39    1:19.38    
  6 Mavin Tyler               09 Lancaster, TX        1:17.91    1:22.83    
Section  2                                                                  
  1 Dominic Stewart-Asenime   09 Desoto, TX           1:08.73    1:07.04    
  2 Marcellus Harvey          09 Desoto, TX           1:11.78    1:08.71    
  3 Matthew Scott             09 Dallas, TX           1:09.71    1:08.89    
  4 Carson Caldwell           09 Fort Worth, TX       1:10.24    1:09.23    
  5 Aiden Wardworth           09 Allen, TX            1:09.91    1:09.95    
  6 Braylin Jackson           09 Lancaster, TX        1:11.78    1:10.40    
  7 Andrew Roberson           09 Garland, TX          1:09.10    1:11.13    
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL                                                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Dominic Stewart-Asenime   09 Desoto, TX           1:08.73    1:07.04   2
  2 Marcellus Harvey          09 Desoto, TX           1:11.78    1:08.71   2
  3 Matthew Scott             09 Dallas, TX           1:09.71    1:08.89   2
  4 Carson Caldwell           09 Fort Worth, TX       1:10.24    1:09.23   2
  5 Aiden Wardworth           09 Allen, TX            1:09.91    1:09.95   2
  6 Braylin Jackson           09 Lancaster, TX        1:11.78    1:10.40   2
  7 Andrew Roberson           09 Garland, TX          1:09.10    1:11.13   2
  8 Landon Williams           09 Allen, TX            1:17.25    1:11.99   1
  9 Edo Acha                  09 Allen, TX            1:16.13    1:14.99   1
 10 Caleb Jackson             09 Mesquite, TX         1:15.07    1:16.74   1
 11 Aaden Strait              09 Cedar Hill, TX       1:15.96    1:19.29   1
 12 Jared Valdez              09 Grand Prairie, TX    1:18.39    1:19.38   1
 13 Mavin Tyler               09 Lancaster, TX        1:17.91    1:22.83   1