JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License                6/30/2018 - 2:15 PM
               2018 SW AAU Region 18 - 6/28/2018 to 7/1/2018                
                             Elmer Gray Stadium                             
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
Top 8 Advance by Time
=========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims    
=========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Jaelyn Robinson           04 Desoto, TX             11.54      11.85q   
  2 Marquis Wortham           04 Lancaster, TX          11.95      12.23q   
  3 Jaylan Jeffreis           04 Waxahachie, TX         11.96      12.41q   
  4 Sheldon Torres-King       04 Mc Kinney, TX          12.52      12.68    
  5 Vicent'E Navarrete        04 Cleburne, TX           13.06      13.19    
  6 Jeremiah Charles          04 Arlington, TX          13.46      15.02    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 King Micah Scales         04 Cedar Hill, TX         11.35      11.51q   
  1 Pierre Goree              04 Desoto, TX             11.67      11.51q   
  3 Jaytric Geter             04 Garland, TX            11.93      12.06q   
  4 Deandre' Cannings         04 Dallas, TX             12.22      12.31q   
  5 Quincy Bynum              04 Cedar Hill, TX         12.49      12.55q   
  6 Crimson Mathis            04 Desoto, TX             13.18      13.52    
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Pierre Goree              04 Desoto, TX             11.67      11.51q  2
  1 King Micah Scales         04 Cedar Hill, TX         11.35      11.51q  2
  3 Jaelyn Robinson           04 Desoto, TX             11.54      11.85q  1
  4 Jaytric Geter             04 Garland, TX            11.93      12.06q  2
  5 Marquis Wortham           04 Lancaster, TX          11.95      12.23q  1
  6 Deandre' Cannings         04 Dallas, TX             12.22      12.31q  2
  7 Jaylan Jeffreis           04 Waxahachie, TX         11.96      12.41q  1
  8 Quincy Bynum              04 Cedar Hill, TX         12.49      12.55q  2
  9 Sheldon Torres-King       04 Mc Kinney, TX          12.52      12.68   1
 10 Vicent'E Navarrete        04 Cleburne, TX           13.06      13.19   1
 11 Crimson Mathis            04 Desoto, TX             13.18      13.52   2
 12 Jeremiah Charles          04 Arlington, TX          13.46      15.02   1