JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License                    10/27/2018 - 8:52 AM
          2018 SW AAU District Cross Country Championship - 10/27/2018           
                               Cross Timbers Park                                
 
Event 7  Girls 3k Run CC 12 year old
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 West, Jordynn                Unattached                     12:04.50         
  2 Torres, Madison              Happy Feet Running             12:05.23    1    
  3 Braich, Jasmeet              Lake Cities XC                 12:07.67    2    
  4 Spangler, Alivia             Lake Cities XC                 12:14.26         
  5 Brown, Kylie                 Lake Cities XC                 12:28.05         
  6 Wallace, Morgan              Lake Cities XC                 12:29.05         
  7 Stockton, Kai                Unattached                     12:44.40         
  8 Fernandez, Alina             Happy Feet Running             13:02.23         
  9 De La O, Lani                Proskills Tr                   13:30.05    3    
 10 Newman, Alexandra            Persistent Movement            13:45.79    4    
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1   *2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Happy Feet Running            1    1                                        
      Total Time:    12:05.23                                                    
         Average:    12:05.23                                                    
   2 Lake Cities XC                2    2                                        
      Total Time:    12:07.67                                                    
         Average:    12:07.67                                                    
   3 Proskills Track Club          3    3                                        
      Total Time:    13:30.05                                                    
         Average:    13:30.05                                                    
   4 Persistent Movement           4    4                                        
      Total Time:    13:45.79                                                    
         Average:    13:45.79