JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License                    10/27/2018 - 9:10 AM
          2018 SW AAU District Cross Country Championship - 10/27/2018           
                               Cross Timbers Park                                
 
Event 8  Boys 3k Run CC 12 year old
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Trayer, Alasdair             Proskills Tr                   11:36.31    1    
  2 Nehmer, Jacob                Proskills Tr                   11:45.14         
  3 Burleson, Luca               Lake Cities XC                 11:58.21    2    
  4 Davis, Benjamin              Lake Cities XC                 12:05.92         
  5 Temer, Noah                  Lake Cities XC                 12:20.81         
  6 High, Ethan                  Lake Cities XC                 12:37.26         
  7 Messett, Lochlan             Lake Cities XC                 13:18.00         
  8 Foust, Zach                  Happy Feet Running             14:31.41    3    
  9 Barker, John                 Happy Feet Running             14:48.23         
 10 Glory, Caleb                 Happy Feet Running             18:36.73         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1   *2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Proskills Track Club          1    1                                        
      Total Time:    11:36.31                                                    
         Average:    11:36.31                                                    
   2 Lake Cities XC                2    2                                        
      Total Time:    11:58.21                                                    
         Average:    11:58.21                                                    
   3 Happy Feet Running            3    3                                        
      Total Time:    14:31.41                                                    
         Average:    14:31.41