JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License                    10/27/2018 - 9:55 AM
          2018 SW AAU District Cross Country Championship - 10/27/2018           
                               Cross Timbers Park                                
 
Event 10  Boys 4k Run CC 14 year old
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Nedrow, Riley                Lake Cities XC                 13:28.58    1    
  2 Kennedy, Brayden             Lake Cities XC                 13:57.38         
  3 Alexander-Macias, Judah      Unattached                     14:05.02         
  4 Vinson, Wyatt                Happy Feet Running             14:06.34    2    
  5 Ward, Brycen                 Happy Feet Running             14:11.73         
  6 Athey, Wyatt                 Lake Cities XC                 14:30.36         
  7 Trezza, Conrad               Lake Cities XC                 14:34.19         
  8 Bibb, Kenny                  Happy Feet Running             15:09.82         
  9 De La O, Gabriel             Proskills Tr                   15:24.50    3    
 10 Contreras, Ethan             Lake Cities XC                 15:25.10         
 11 Contreras, Jack              Lake Cities XC                 16:14.05         
 12 Contreras, Nicolas           Lake Cities XC                 16:31.58         
 13 Hestrin, Zachary             Unattached                     17:00.51         
 14 Largent, Gunner              Happy Feet Running             17:01.36         
 15 Damuth, Reagan               Lake Cities XC                 18:25.02         
 16 Wallace, Sean                Lake Cities XC                 18:48.30         
 17 Mcandrew, Cade               Lake Cities XC                 18:49.75         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1   *2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Lake Cities XC                1    1                                        
      Total Time:    13:28.58                                                    
         Average:    13:28.58                                                    
   2 Happy Feet Running            2    2                                        
      Total Time:    14:06.34                                                    
         Average:    14:06.34                                                    
   3 Proskills Track Club          3    3                                        
      Total Time:    15:24.50                                                    
         Average:    15:24.50