JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License                   2/23/2019 - 2:09 PM
                       2019 Crusader Relays - 2/23/2019                        
                       Strake Jesuit College Preparatory                       
                        Crusader Stadium - Houston, TX                         
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: $ 11.85  2017        Kailei Collins, Tompkins                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.6                                                       
  1 Bryant, Claire               Houston Memorial         12.24   10           
  2 Galloway, A'Niya             Klein Forest             12.47    8           
  3 Garrett, Morgan              Episcopal (B             12.91    6           
  4 Knight, Leah                 Conroe Oak Ridge         13.03    4           
  5 Mike, Caylon                 Episcopal (B             13.07    2           
  6 Drake, Kimmie                Katy Seven Lakes         13.16    1           
  7 Etwi-Yeboah, Ajoa            Conroe Oak Ridge         13.54                
  8 Berggren, Kathryn            St. Agnes Academy        13.59                
Section  2     Wind: 1.0                                                       
  1 Clark, Jena                  Conroe Oak Ridge         13.41                
  2 Raimat, Gallo                Katy Cinco Ranch         14.04                
  3 Sophia, West                 Katy Cinco Ranch         14.14                
  4 Daniel, Kelci                St. Agnes Academy        14.27                
  5 Ngai, Megan                  Houston Memorial         14.36                
  6 Livingston, Nya              St. Agnes Academy        14.54                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 11.85  2017        Kailei Collins, Tompkins                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Bryant, Claire               Houston Memorial         12.24   0.6  1  10   
  2 Galloway, A'Niya             Klein Forest             12.47   0.6  1   8   
  3 Garrett, Morgan              Episcopal (B             12.91   0.6  1   6   
  4 Knight, Leah                 Conroe Oak Ridge         13.03   0.6  1   4   
  5 Mike, Caylon                 Episcopal (B             13.07   0.6  1   2   
  6 Drake, Kimmie                Katy Seven Lakes         13.16   0.6  1   1   
  7 Clark, Jena                  Conroe Oak Ridge         13.41   1.0  2       
  8 Etwi-Yeboah, Ajoa            Conroe Oak Ridge         13.54   0.6  1       
  9 Berggren, Kathryn            St. Agnes Academy        13.59   0.6  1       
 10 Raimat, Gallo                Katy Cinco Ranch         14.04   1.0  2       
 11 Sophia, West                 Katy Cinco Ranch         14.14   1.0  2       
 12 Daniel, Kelci                St. Agnes Academy        14.27   1.0  2       
 13 Ngai, Megan                  Houston Memorial         14.36   1.0  2       
 14 Livingston, Nya              St. Agnes Academy        14.54   1.0  2       
===============================================================================
               Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored     
===============================================================================
    1) Katy Seven Lakes           149        2) Katy                      133  
    3) St. Agnes Academy           74        4) Houston Memorial           72  
    5) Conroe Oak Ridge            65        6) Katy Cinco Ranch           57  
    7) Klein Forest                45        8) Episcopal (Bellaire)       38  
    9) Houston Spring Woods        12