JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License                 2/23/2019 - 2:37 PM
                      2019 Crusader Relays - 2/23/2019                       
                      Strake Jesuit College Preparatory                      
                       Crusader Stadium - Houston, TX                        
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 1:27.14  2018        Katy Seven Lakes, Katy Seven L          
                         T Pratt, L Broome, C Williams, J Bloomfield         
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                               1:27.53   20         
     1) Esqueda, Erich                  2) Johnson, Eric                     
     3) Beadle, Darryl                  4) Broome, Lance                     
  2 Katy  'A'                                           1:28.30   16         
     1) Patrick, Jordan                 2) Haygood, Jakobian                 
     3) Jones, Brayden                  4) Massey, Brian                     
  3 Klein Forest  'A'                                   1:28.88   12         
     1) Turner, Z.                      2) Fletcher, Crayg                   
     3) Rhodes, M.                      4) Carr, A.                          
  4 Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                          1:30.27    8         
     1) Washington, Matthew             2) Wiley, Michael                    
     3) Busa, Nicholas                  4) Pittenger, Jack                   
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                               1:31.15    4         
     1) Ojo, Enoch                      2) Collins, Jose                     
     3) Owens, Caleb                    4) Joseph, Scient                    
  2 Conroe Oak Ridge  'A'                               1:31.47    2         
     1) Berry, Evan                     2) McCaskill, Alton                  
     3) Bass, Elijah                    4) Coyne, Emmitt                     
  3 Houston Memorial  'A'                               1:36.48              
     1) Tullos, Kane                    2) Sultan, Sarim                     
     3) Glenn, Brendan                  4) Hardy, Hunter                     
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $ 1:27.14  2018        Katy Seven Lakes, Katy Seven L          
                         T Pratt, L Broome, C Williams, J Bloomfield         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                               1:27.53   1  20      
     1) Esqueda, Erich                  2) Johnson, Eric                     
     3) Beadle, Darryl                  4) Broome, Lance                     
  2 Katy  'A'                                           1:28.30   1  16      
     1) Patrick, Jordan                 2) Haygood, Jakobian                 
     3) Jones, Brayden                  4) Massey, Brian                     
  3 Klein Forest  'A'                                   1:28.88   1  12      
     1) Turner, Z.                      2) Fletcher, Crayg                   
     3) Rhodes, M.                      4) Carr, A.                          
  4 Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                          1:30.27   1   8      
     1) Washington, Matthew             2) Wiley, Michael                    
     3) Busa, Nicholas                  4) Pittenger, Jack                   
  5 Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                               1:31.15   2   4      
     1) Ojo, Enoch                      2) Collins, Jose                     
     3) Owens, Caleb                    4) Joseph, Scient                    
  6 Conroe Oak Ridge  'A'                               1:31.47   2   2      
     1) Berry, Evan                     2) McCaskill, Alton                  
     3) Bass, Elijah                    4) Coyne, Emmitt                     
  7 Houston Memorial  'A'                               1:36.48   2          
     1) Tullos, Kane                    2) Sultan, Sarim                     
     3) Glenn, Brendan                  4) Hardy, Hunter                     
=============================================================================
                Men - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored    
=============================================================================
    1) Houston Strake Jesuit      151        2) Katy Seven Lakes          129
    3) Katy Cinco Ranch           102        4) Conroe Oak Ridge           92
    5) Katy                        81        6) Houston Memorial           60
    7) Klein Forest                47        8) Houston Sterling           34
    9) Episcopal (Bellaire)         8       10) Houston Spring Woods        4
   11) Alief Hastings               1