JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License                 2/23/2019 - 9:05 AM
                      2019 Crusader Relays - 2/23/2019                       
                      Strake Jesuit College Preparatory                      
                       Crusader Stadium - Houston, TX                        
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================      
 100-100-200-400                                                             
 Meet Record: $ 1:52.40  2018        Kinkaid School, Kinkaid Scho            
                         L Patterson, M Malouf, C Totz, J Elrod              
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                               1:51.53$  20         
     1) Tate, Haley                     2) Farolan, Jackie                   
     3) Catchings, Avary                4) Zuniga, Ashley                    
  2 Klein Forest  'A'                                   1:53.18   16         
     1) Weaver, Italy                   2) Weldeon, Desiree                  
     3) Williams-Taylor, Jena           4) Warner, Kayla                     
  3 Katy  'A'                                           1:54.35   12         
     1) Hancock, Cydney                 2) May, Asya                         
     3) Porter, Hannah                  4) McCoy, Kaycee                     
  4 Conroe Oak Ridge  'A'                               1:59.74    8         
     1) Etwi-Yeboah, Ajoa               2) Harris, Mackenzie                 
     3) Huff-Penny, Audrey              4) Johnson, K'Ce                     
  5 Houston Memorial  'A'                               2:01.00    4         
     1) Bruce, Bentley                  2) Talbert, Gigi                     
     3) Glendinning, Jennifer           4) Irwin, Sarah                      
  6 Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                               2:01.00    2         
     1) Raimat, Gallo                   2) Sophia, West                      
     3) Eguche, Sharon                  4) McCain, Abby                      
  7 St. Agnes Academy  'A'                              2:02.37              
     1) Berggren, Kathryn               2) AhamNeze, Chinaza                 
     3) Johnson, Abigail                4) Goodman, Kennedy                  
=============================================================================
                Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) Katy Seven Lakes            20        2) Klein Forest               16
    3) Katy                        12        4) Conroe Oak Ridge            8
    5) Houston Memorial             4        6) Katy Cinco Ranch            2