JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License                 2/23/2019 - 1:52 PM
                      2019 Crusader Relays - 2/23/2019                       
                      Strake Jesuit College Preparatory                      
                       Crusader Stadium - Houston, TX                        
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 7:57.12  1982        Strake Jesuit                           
                         J. Mooney, S. Lucas, P. Franshaw, G. Bean           
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                               8:16.07   20         
     1) Garibaldi, Gabriel              2) Rojas, Ruben                      
     3) Skillman, Zach                  4) Kuriakose, Josh                   
  2 Conroe Oak Ridge  'A'                               8:18.28   16         
     1) Ehrhardt, Dylan                 2) Dixon, Joshua                     
     3) Alexander, Bryce                4) Grant, Mikai                      
  3 Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                          8:24.49   12         
     1) Chretien, Joshua                2) Mount, Gabriel                    
     3) Smith, Liam                     4) Del Olmo Aldaz, Andres            
  4 Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                               8:26.01    8         
     1) Boyd, Ethan                     2) Green, Wyatt                      
     3) Norman, Alex                    4) Elbanna, Alan                     
  5 Klein Forest  'A'                                   8:51.62    4         
     1) Robinson, Auhmad                2) Ombogo, Jereme                    
     3) Derrick, Christion              4) Dimerson, M.                      
  6 Katy  'A'                                           8:53.11    2         
     1) Koch, Dylan                     2) Thurman, Tanner                   
     3) Wood, Connor                    4) Fuchs, Garrett                    
  7 Houston Spring Woods  'A'                           9:02.89              
     1) Arredondo, Daniel               2) Guajardo, Jimmy                   
     3) Valdez, David                   4) Guajardo, Johnny                  
  8 Houston Memorial  'A'                               9:13.48              
     1) Kim, Vincent                    2) Jagetia, Rahil                    
     3) Luu, Anhy                       4) Jayr, Raphael Francoi             
  9 Alief Hastings  'A'                                 9:21.23              
     1) Kambona, Francis                2) Hardemon, Christon                
     3) De Los Santos, Oscar            4) Arellano, Emmanuel                
 10 Houston Sterling  'A'                               9:30.68              
     1) Auld, Wade                      2) Hahn, Chris                       
     3) Ernest, Robert                  4) Brown, Calvin                     
=============================================================================
                Men - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored    
=============================================================================
    1) Houston Strake Jesuit      136        2) Katy Seven Lakes           86
    3) Conroe Oak Ridge            78        4) Katy Cinco Ranch           75
    5) Houston Memorial            60        6) Katy                       54
    7) Klein Forest                30        8) Houston Sterling           22
    9) Episcopal (Bellaire)         8       10) Houston Spring Woods        4
   11) Alief Hastings               1