JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License      6/29/2019 - 10:35 AM
      2019 AAU Region 18  Qualifier - 6/27/2019 to 6/30/2019       
                        Elmer Gray Stadium                         
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================   
 TIMED FINAL                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Divine Owoyele            10 Arlington, TX          1:13.86    
  2 Urariyya Sykes            10 Irving, TX             1:13.96    
  3 Aiden Preston             10 Duncanville, TX        1:18.42    
  4 Daniel Madison            10 Plano, TX              1:20.79    
  5 Kayden Contreras          10 Odessa, TX             1:21.31    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Brandyn Floyd             10 Fort Worth, TX         1:07.57    
  2 Myles Mcclain             10 Plano, TX              1:07.65    
  3 Christian O'Neal          10 Plano, TX              1:07.89    
  4 Jerrik Scales             10 Desoto, TX             1:11.45    
  5 Nathaniel Preko           10 Arlington, TX          1:12.59    
  6 Ryan Wiley                10 Irving, TX             1:16.79    
  7 Maijor Douglas            10 Cedar Hill, TX         1:23.38    
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Brandyn Floyd             10 Fort Worth, TX         1:07.57   2
  2 Myles Mcclain             10 Plano, TX              1:07.65   2
  3 Christian O'Neal          10 Plano, TX              1:07.89   2
  4 Jerrik Scales             10 Desoto, TX             1:11.45   2
  5 Nathaniel Preko           10 Arlington, TX          1:12.59   2
  6 Divine Owoyele            10 Arlington, TX          1:13.86   1
  7 Urariyya Sykes            10 Irving, TX             1:13.96   1
  8 Ryan Wiley                10 Irving, TX             1:16.79   2
  9 Aiden Preston             10 Duncanville, TX        1:18.42   1
 10 Daniel Madison            10 Plano, TX              1:20.79   1
 11 Kayden Contreras          10 Odessa, TX             1:21.31   1
 12 Maijor Douglas            10 Cedar Hill, TX         1:23.38   2