JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License      6/29/2019 - 10:55 AM
      2019 AAU Region 18  Qualifier - 6/27/2019 to 6/30/2019       
                        Elmer Gray Stadium                         
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================   
 TIMED FINAL                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Saniyah Miller            07 Lancaster, TX          1:02.51    
  2 Samyiah Presley           07 Lancaster, TX          1:04.92    
  3 Bri'Jenea Gambles         07 Lubbock, TX            1:05.29    
  4 Jordyn Talley             07 Fort Worth, TX         1:05.43    
  5 Kennedy Taylor            07 Arlington, TX          1:05.99    
  6 Jaiden Harp-Kapaou        07 Desoto, TX             1:06.25    
  7 Athena Hayes              07 Richardson, TX         1:06.40    
  8 Sarya Farris              07 Arlington, TX          1:06.61    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Skylar Brazzell           07 Roanoke, TX              58.29    
  2 Leslianna Colbert         07 Dallas, TX               58.52    
  3 Nyla Hicks                07 Carrollton, TX           59.17    
  4 Ashley Lister             07 Lewisville, TX           59.80    
  5 Victoria Chatter          07 Little Elm, TX         1:01.62    
  6 Jaylah Giles              07 Little Elm, TX         1:02.03    
  7 Nia Hoyle                 07 Fort Worth, TX         1:02.61    
  8 Kyarra Green              07 Fort Worth, TX         1:03.29    
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Skylar Brazzell           07 Roanoke, TX              58.29   2
  2 Leslianna Colbert         07 Dallas, TX               58.52   2
  3 Nyla Hicks                07 Carrollton, TX           59.17   2
  4 Ashley Lister             07 Lewisville, TX           59.80   2
  5 Victoria Chatter          07 Little Elm, TX         1:01.62   2
  6 Jaylah Giles              07 Little Elm, TX         1:02.03   2
  7 Saniyah Miller            07 Lancaster, TX          1:02.51   1
  8 Nia Hoyle                 07 Fort Worth, TX         1:02.61   2
  9 Kyarra Green              07 Fort Worth, TX         1:03.29   2
 10 Samyiah Presley           07 Lancaster, TX          1:04.92   1
 11 Bri'Jenea Gambles         07 Lubbock, TX            1:05.29   1
 12 Jordyn Talley             07 Fort Worth, TX         1:05.43   1
 13 Kennedy Taylor            07 Arlington, TX          1:05.99   1
 14 Jaiden Harp-Kapaou        07 Desoto, TX             1:06.25   1
 15 Athena Hayes              07 Richardson, TX         1:06.40   1
 16 Sarya Farris              07 Arlington, TX          1:06.61   1