JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License      6/29/2019 - 11:31 AM
      2019 AAU Region 18  Qualifier - 6/27/2019 to 6/30/2019       
                        Elmer Gray Stadium                         
 
Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Xander Scurlock           05 Odessa, TX               55.53    
  2 Caleb Owens               05 Waxahachie, TX           56.33    
  3 Cesar Benavides           05 Mesquite, TX             57.13    
  4 Felix Hentsch-Cowles      05 Flower Mound, TX         57.16    
  5 Johnquavius Hawkins       05 Duncanville, TX          58.97    
  6 Joshua Robinson           05 Little Elm, TX           59.00    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Zackary Hunter Jr.        05 Dallas, TX               51.89    
  2 Preston Starks            05 Arlington, TX            52.29    
  3 Jason Jeffries            05 Waxahachie, TX           53.01    
  4 Jeremy Henderson          05 Crowley, TX              54.09    
  5 Christian Hampton         05 Mansfield, TX            56.68    
  6 Daylin Jordan             05 Waxahachie, TX           58.12    
  7 Yohaan Mungroo            05 Waxahachie, TX           58.47    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Zackary Hunter Jr.        05 Dallas, TX               51.89   2
  2 Preston Starks            05 Arlington, TX            52.29   2
  3 Jason Jeffries            05 Waxahachie, TX           53.01   2
  4 Jeremy Henderson          05 Crowley, TX              54.09   2
  5 Xander Scurlock           05 Odessa, TX               55.53   1
  6 Caleb Owens               05 Waxahachie, TX           56.33   1
  7 Christian Hampton         05 Mansfield, TX            56.68   2
  8 Cesar Benavides           05 Mesquite, TX             57.13   1
  9 Felix Hentsch-Cowles      05 Flower Mound, TX         57.16   1
 10 Daylin Jordan             05 Waxahachie, TX           58.12   2
 11 Yohaan Mungroo            05 Waxahachie, TX           58.47   2
 12 Johnquavius Hawkins       05 Duncanville, TX          58.97   1
 13 Joshua Robinson           05 Little Elm, TX           59.00   1