JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License      6/29/2019 - 11:43 AM
      2019 AAU Region 18  Qualifier - 6/27/2019 to 6/30/2019       
                        Elmer Gray Stadium                         
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Laronicia Alexandra       01 Desoto, TX               58.76    
  2 Aja Wells                 02 Fort Worth, TX           59.10    
  3 Jada Sneed                02 Grand Prairie, TX        59.52    
  4 Katherine Beeler          02 Frisco, TX               59.63    
  5 Jasmin Johnson-Neal       00 Dallas, TX               59.69    
  6 Jada Glispie              02 Allen, TX                59.99    
  7 Anya Walton               02 Odessa, TX             1:05.09    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Nakaila Birdine           02 Mesquite, TX             56.44    
  2 Torrye Tyler              02 Millsap, TX              57.17    
  3 Kayla Ford                02 Mesquite, TX             57.69    
  4 Tiara Anderson            02 Dallas, TX               58.47    
  5 Toni Howard               01 Fort Worth, TX           58.66    
  6 Marissa Agee              02 Gunter, TX               59.02    
  7 Kendyll Horne             02 Bedford, TX              59.31    
  8 Christiana Mudd           01 Fort Worth, TX           59.33    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Nakaila Birdine           02 Mesquite, TX             56.44   2
  2 Torrye Tyler              02 Millsap, TX              57.17   2
  3 Kayla Ford                02 Mesquite, TX             57.69   2
  4 Tiara Anderson            02 Dallas, TX               58.47   2
  5 Toni Howard               01 Fort Worth, TX           58.66   2
  6 Laronicia Alexandra       01 Desoto, TX               58.76   1
  7 Marissa Agee              02 Gunter, TX               59.02   2
  8 Aja Wells                 02 Fort Worth, TX           59.10   1
  9 Kendyll Horne             02 Bedford, TX              59.31   2
 10 Christiana Mudd           01 Fort Worth, TX           59.33   2
 11 Jada Sneed                02 Grand Prairie, TX        59.52   1
 12 Katherine Beeler          02 Frisco, TX               59.63   1
 13 Jasmin Johnson-Neal       00 Dallas, TX               59.69   1
 14 Jada Glispie              02 Allen, TX                59.99   1
 15 Anya Walton               02 Odessa, TX             1:05.09   1