JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License             6/29/2019 - 11:53 AM
          2019 AAU Region 18  Qualifier - 6/27/2019 to 6/30/2019          
                            Elmer Gray Stadium                            
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
================================================================          
Section  1                                                                
  1 Jaylon Giles              02 Little Elm, TX           51.51           
  2 Jovosisier Cofield        01 Grand Prairie, TX        55.23           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Devante Morgan            02 Grand Prairie, TX        50.12           
  2 Jesse Velez               02 Plano, TX                51.62           
  3 Seth Strawther            02 Crandall, TX             52.77           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Titus Mcgowan             01 Garland, TX              51.28  51.277   
  2 Zalen Robinson            02 Mansfield, TX            51.34           
  3 Rico Paul Jr              02 Mc Kinney, TX            52.63           
  4 Caleb Klein               01 Fort Worth, TX           55.70           
  5 Haydn Brinkley            02 Grand Prairie, TX        57.64           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Aeneas Lanier             02 Fort Worth, TX           51.28  51.280   
  2 Tyler Nelson              02 Mc Kinney, TX            52.60           
  3 Matthew Cox               01 Grand Prairie, TX        52.75           
  4 Xavier Rodgers            01 Dallas, TX               53.40           
  5 Konner Price              02 Dallas, TX               55.50           
  6 Yonel Garcia              02 Dallas, TX               58.59           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Adrien Harris             02 Grand Prairie, TX        49.58           
  2 Mackenzie Lazarus         01 Fort Worth, TX           51.67           
  3 Zerrion Darden            02 Little Elm, TX           53.42           
  4 Jalon Wilson              02 Carrollton, TX           54.45           
  5 Christian Johnson         01 Carrollton, TX           58.50           
  6 Khristian Sailor          02 Little Elm, TX           59.70           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Dominick Yancy            01 Bedford, TX              46.72           
  2 Jaysaun Smith             02 Denton, TX               50.30           
  3 Clayton Boyce             02 Cedar Hill, TX           50.54           
  4 Eddie Barrientes          02 Fort Worth, TX           51.74           
  5 R'Mahni Stephens          02 Duncanville, TX          56.69           
  6 Abenezer Setegn           02 Mesquite, TX             59.33           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Cedric Williams           01 Mansfield, TX            49.23           
  2 Jaylen Burleson           00 Fort Worth, TX           50.13           
  3 Andrew Ashmore            00 Frisco, TX               50.18           
  4 Jaylon Anthony            01 Mansfield, TX            50.62           
  5 Caleb Mcfarland           02 Forney, TX               56.43           
  6 Calieb Rankins            01 Mesquite, TX             57.04           
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dominick Yancy            01 Bedford, TX              46.72   6       
  2 Cedric Williams           01 Mansfield, TX            49.23   7       
  3 Adrien Harris             02 Grand Prairie, TX        49.58   5       
  4 Devante Morgan            02 Grand Prairie, TX        50.12   2       
  5 Jaylen Burleson           00 Fort Worth, TX           50.13   7       
  6 Andrew Ashmore            00 Frisco, TX               50.18   7       
  7 Jaysaun Smith             02 Denton, TX               50.30   6       
  8 Clayton Boyce             02 Cedar Hill, TX           50.54   6       
  9 Jaylon Anthony            01 Mansfield, TX            50.62   7       
 10 Titus Mcgowan             01 Garland, TX              51.28   3 51.277
 11 Aeneas Lanier             02 Fort Worth, TX           51.28   4 51.280
 12 Zalen Robinson            02 Mansfield, TX            51.34   3       
 13 Jaylon Giles              02 Little Elm, TX           51.51   1       
 14 Jesse Velez               02 Plano, TX                51.62   2       
 15 Mackenzie Lazarus         01 Fort Worth, TX           51.67   5       
 16 Eddie Barrientes          02 Fort Worth, TX           51.74   6       
 17 Tyler Nelson              02 Mc Kinney, TX            52.60   4       
 18 Rico Paul Jr              02 Mc Kinney, TX            52.63   3       
 19 Matthew Cox               01 Grand Prairie, TX        52.75   4       
 20 Seth Strawther            02 Crandall, TX             52.77   2       
 21 Xavier Rodgers            01 Dallas, TX               53.40   4       
 22 Zerrion Darden            02 Little Elm, TX           53.42   5       
 23 Jalon Wilson              02 Carrollton, TX           54.45   5       
 24 Jovosisier Cofield        01 Grand Prairie, TX        55.23   1       
 25 Konner Price              02 Dallas, TX               55.50   4       
 26 Caleb Klein               01 Fort Worth, TX           55.70   3       
 27 Caleb Mcfarland           02 Forney, TX               56.43   7       
 28 R'Mahni Stephens          02 Duncanville, TX          56.69   6       
 29 Calieb Rankins            01 Mesquite, TX             57.04   7       
 30 Haydn Brinkley            02 Grand Prairie, TX        57.64   3       
 31 Christian Johnson         01 Carrollton, TX           58.50   5       
 32 Yonel Garcia              02 Dallas, TX               58.59   4       
 33 Abenezer Setegn           02 Mesquite, TX             59.33   6       
 34 Khristian Sailor          02 Little Elm, TX           59.70   5