JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License       6/30/2019 - 8:51 AM
      2019 AAU Region 18  Qualifier - 6/27/2019 to 6/30/2019       
                        Elmer Gray Stadium                         
 
Event 250  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Team Quest  'B'                                       49.33    
     1) Gabrielle Miller 04             2) Mckenzie Cooley 03      
     3) Noah Swann 04                   4) Sydney Mccallum 04      
  2 Team Quest  'C'                                       50.97    
     1) Janaija Feagins 04              2) Leah Pettis 04          
     3) Vanessa Robinson 03             4) Victoria Robinson 03    
  3 Junior Speedsters  'A'                                51.54    
     1) Amarie Roman 04                 2) Brenna Thompson 04      
     3) Ciearah Moffett 04              4) Leah Anderson 04        
  4 Outlaws Track Club  'B'                               55.14    
     1) Ayriana Lampkin 04              2) Gloriana Krote 03       
     3) Kylee Burks 03                  4) Tangee Fulton 04        
Section  2                                                         
  1 Team Quest  'A'                                       47.42    
     1) Jamiriyha Coleman 04            2) Savannah Redmond 03     
     3) Steavenna Hearn 04              4) Tiriah Kelley 04        
  2 Ntx Razorbacks Track Club  'A'                        47.58    
     1) Courtney Tatum 03               2) Erin Wells 04           
     3) Makayla Handy 03                4) Shadaria Hall 03        
  3 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                      48.18    
     1) Abrianna George 04              2) Amelliah Birdow 04      
     3) Amya Gray 04                    4) Jh'Kyah Head 04         
  4 Xpress Track Club  'A'                                48.70    
     1) Danika Washington 03            2) Deja Shaw-Huckaby 03    
     3) Kenondra Davis 03               4) Victoria Archie 03      
  5 Outlaws Track Club  'A'                               49.29    
     1) Amyria Walker 04                2) Daysia Gleason 04       
     3) Janiya Nunsant 04               4) Latoreia Perkins 04     
  6 No Speed Limit  'A'                                   49.91    
     1) Annabel Lee 03                  2) Deja Harris 03          
     3) Eryn Hill 03                    4) Kelis Swindler 03       
  7 Dallas Take Off  'A'                                  51.82    
     1) Alayshia Trim 04                2) Amaya Minor 04          
     3) Autumn Mickens 03               4) Blessing Flower 04      
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Team Quest  'A'                                       47.42   2
     1) Jamiriyha Coleman 04            2) Savannah Redmond 03     
     3) Steavenna Hearn 04              4) Tiriah Kelley 04        
  2 Ntx Razorbacks Track Club  'A'                        47.58   2
     1) Courtney Tatum 03               2) Erin Wells 04           
     3) Makayla Handy 03                4) Shadaria Hall 03        
  3 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                      48.18   2
     1) Abrianna George 04              2) Amelliah Birdow 04      
     3) Amya Gray 04                    4) Jh'Kyah Head 04         
  4 Xpress Track Club  'A'                                48.70   2
     1) Danika Washington 03            2) Deja Shaw-Huckaby 03    
     3) Kenondra Davis 03               4) Victoria Archie 03      
  5 Outlaws Track Club  'A'                               49.29   2
     1) Amyria Walker 04                2) Daysia Gleason 04       
     3) Janiya Nunsant 04               4) Latoreia Perkins 04     
  6 Team Quest  'B'                                       49.33   1
     1) Gabrielle Miller 04             2) Mckenzie Cooley 03      
     3) Noah Swann 04                   4) Sydney Mccallum 04      
  7 No Speed Limit  'A'                                   49.91   2
     1) Annabel Lee 03                  2) Deja Harris 03          
     3) Eryn Hill 03                    4) Kelis Swindler 03       
  8 Team Quest  'C'                                       50.97   1
     1) Janaija Feagins 04              2) Leah Pettis 04          
     3) Vanessa Robinson 03             4) Victoria Robinson 03    
  9 Junior Speedsters  'A'                                51.54   1
     1) Amarie Roman 04                 2) Brenna Thompson 04      
     3) Ciearah Moffett 04              4) Leah Anderson 04        
 10 Dallas Take Off  'A'                                  51.82   2
     1) Alayshia Trim 04                2) Amaya Minor 04          
     3) Autumn Mickens 03               4) Blessing Flower 04      
 11 Outlaws Track Club  'B'                               55.14   1
     1) Ayriana Lampkin 04              2) Gloriana Krote 03       
     3) Kylee Burks 03                  4) Tangee Fulton 04