JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License            6/29/2019 - 9:18 AM
         2019 AAU Region 18  Qualifier - 6/27/2019 to 6/30/2019         
                           Elmer Gray Stadium                           
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.5                                      
  1 Kaniya Linscome           11 Duncanville, TX          15.45q        
  2 Gianna Ncneal             11 Dallas, TX               15.62q        
  3 Mckenzie Chaney           11 Grand Prairie, TX        16.73q        
  4 Cadence Washington        12 Desoto, TX               16.80         
  5 Aiyana Howard             12 Lancaster, TX            16.90         
  6 Ryawn Bradford            13 Abilene, TX              17.87         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.0                                      
  1 Ross James                11 Cedar Hill, TX           15.97q        
  2 Alexis Henry              11 Abilene, TX              16.74q        
  3 Essence Harbert           12 Cedar Hill, TX           16.77         
  4 Kennedy Hall              11 Waxahachie, TX           17.16         
  5 Lauren Biscoe             11 Fort Worth, TX           17.53         
  6 Zahryah Mitchell          12 Odessa, TX               19.83         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3                                      
  1 Meagan Bridges            11 Fort Worth, TX           15.12q        
  2 Aaliyah Birdine           11 Mesquite, TX             15.93q        
  3 Analise Johnson           11 Fort Worth, TX           16.12q        
  4 Zoe Anderson              12 Little Elm, TX           16.93         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Meagan Bridges            11 Fort Worth, TX           15.12q -2.3  3
  2 Kaniya Linscome           11 Duncanville, TX          15.45q -2.5  1
  3 Gianna Ncneal             11 Dallas, TX               15.62q -2.5  1
  4 Aaliyah Birdine           11 Mesquite, TX             15.93q -2.3  3
  5 Ross James                11 Cedar Hill, TX           15.97q -2.0  2
  6 Analise Johnson           11 Fort Worth, TX           16.12q -2.3  3
  7 Mckenzie Chaney           11 Grand Prairie, TX        16.73q -2.5  1
  8 Alexis Henry              11 Abilene, TX              16.74q -2.0  2
  9 Essence Harbert           12 Cedar Hill, TX           16.77  -2.0  2
 10 Cadence Washington        12 Desoto, TX               16.80  -2.5  1
 11 Aiyana Howard             12 Lancaster, TX            16.90  -2.5  1
 12 Zoe Anderson              12 Little Elm, TX           16.93  -2.3  3
 13 Kennedy Hall              11 Waxahachie, TX           17.16  -2.0  2
 14 Lauren Biscoe             11 Fort Worth, TX           17.53  -2.0  2
 15 Ryawn Bradford            13 Abilene, TX              17.87  -2.5  1
 16 Zahryah Mitchell          12 Odessa, TX               19.83  -2.0  2