JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License            6/29/2019 - 9:31 AM
         2019 AAU Region 18  Qualifier - 6/27/2019 to 6/30/2019         
                           Elmer Gray Stadium                           
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9                                      
  1 Khalil Hurd               10 Dallas, TX               13.66q        
  2 Stephon Thompson          10 Dallas, TX               14.20q        
  3 Jerry Dancer Ii           10 Fort Worth, TX           14.68q        
  4 Brandyn Floyd             10 Fort Worth, TX           15.15q        
  5 Darylrion Ii May          10 Fort Worth, TX           15.30         
  6 Leron Reed                10 Fort Worth, TX           15.69         
  7 Jevre McKinstry           10 Sheppard Afb, TX         15.82         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1                                      
  1 Jaden Ford                10 Lancaster, TX            13.90q        
  2 Tierney Shaw              10 Desoto, TX               14.30q        
  3 Xzaden Florence           10 Desoto, TX               14.44q        
  4 Shaun Hutchiinson II      10 Arlington, TX            14.75q        
  5 Kaiden Joseph             10 Abilene, TX              15.23         
  6 Brayden Arnold            10 Dallas, TX               15.70         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2                                      
  1 Demarius Britt            10 Lubbock, TX              16.03         
  2 Daniel Madison            10 Plano, TX                16.62         
  3 Keisan Davis              10 Lubbock, TX              16.71         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Khalil Hurd               10 Dallas, TX               13.66q -0.9  1
  2 Jaden Ford                10 Lancaster, TX            13.90q -1.1  2
  3 Stephon Thompson          10 Dallas, TX               14.20q -0.9  1
  4 Tierney Shaw              10 Desoto, TX               14.30q -1.1  2
  5 Xzaden Florence           10 Desoto, TX               14.44q -1.1  2
  6 Jerry Dancer Ii           10 Fort Worth, TX           14.68q -0.9  1
  7 Shaun Hutchiinson II      10 Arlington, TX            14.75q -1.1  2
  8 Brandyn Floyd             10 Fort Worth, TX           15.15q -0.9  1
  9 Kaiden Joseph             10 Abilene, TX              15.23  -1.1  2
 10 Darylrion Ii May          10 Fort Worth, TX           15.30  -0.9  1
 11 Leron Reed                10 Fort Worth, TX           15.69  -0.9  1
 12 Brayden Arnold            10 Dallas, TX               15.70  -1.1  2
 13 Jevre McKinstry           10 Sheppard Afb, TX         15.82  -0.9  1
 14 Demarius Britt            10 Lubbock, TX              16.03  -1.2  3
 15 Daniel Madison            10 Plano, TX                16.62  -1.2  3
 16 Keisan Davis              10 Lubbock, TX              16.71  -1.2  3