JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License                   6/29/2019 - 9:56 AM
            2019 AAU Region 18  Qualifier - 6/27/2019 to 6/30/2019             
                              Elmer Gray Stadium                               
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                
================================================================               
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8                                             
  1 Xander Scurlock           05 Odessa, TX               11.98q               
  2 Johnathan Ware            05 Grand Prairie, TX        12.00q 11.991        
  3 Christian Stevenson       05 Waxahachie, TX           12.22                
  4 Ronald Mccoy              05 Waxahachie, TX           12.56                
  5 Ishaqq Bills              05 Mc Kinney, TX            12.89                
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6                                             
  1 Zackary Hunter Jr.        05 Dallas, TX               11.90q               
  2 Jordan Hamilton           05 Allen, TX                12.00q 11.991        
  3 Braylin Hartford          05 Desoto, TX               12.05q               
  4 James Richard Iii         05 Cedar Hill, TX           12.38                
  5 John Marlow               05 Bedford, TX              12.54                
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3                                             
  1 Preston Starks            05 Arlington, TX            11.55q               
  2 Tyler Hall                05 Colleyville, TX          12.10q               
  3 Dylan Goodrich            05 Plano, TX                12.15q               
  4 Markel Robinson           05 Forney, TX               12.23                
  5 Donald Morris             05 Eustace, TX              12.25                
  6 Charlie Huff              05 Big Spring, TX           13.01                
========================================================================       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Preston Starks            05 Arlington, TX            11.55q -1.3  3       
  2 Zackary Hunter Jr.        05 Dallas, TX               11.90q -1.6  2       
  3 Xander Scurlock           05 Odessa, TX               11.98q -1.8  1       
  4 Johnathan Ware            05 Grand Prairie, TX        12.00q -1.8  1 11.991
  4 Jordan Hamilton           05 Allen, TX                12.00q -1.6  2 11.991
  6 Braylin Hartford          05 Desoto, TX               12.05q -1.6  2       
  7 Tyler Hall                05 Colleyville, TX          12.10q -1.3  3       
  8 Dylan Goodrich            05 Plano, TX                12.15q -1.3  3       
  9 Christian Stevenson       05 Waxahachie, TX           12.22  -1.8  1       
 10 Markel Robinson           05 Forney, TX               12.23  -1.3  3       
 11 Donald Morris             05 Eustace, TX              12.25  -1.3  3       
 12 James Richard Iii         05 Cedar Hill, TX           12.38  -1.6  2       
 13 John Marlow               05 Bedford, TX              12.54  -1.6  2       
 14 Ronald Mccoy              05 Waxahachie, TX           12.56  -1.8  1       
 15 Ishaqq Bills              05 Mc Kinney, TX            12.89  -1.8  1       
 16 Charlie Huff              05 Big Spring, TX           13.01  -1.3  3