JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License           6/29/2019 - 12:51 PM
         2019 AAU Region 18  Qualifier - 6/27/2019 to 6/30/2019         
                           Elmer Gray Stadium                           
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6                                      
  1 Gianna Ncneal             11 Dallas, TX               32.47q        
  2 Oluwaseun Babatunde       11 Allen, TX                34.71q        
  3 Kennedy Hall              11 Waxahachie, TX           35.64         
  4 Alexis Henry              11 Abilene, TX              37.53         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1                                      
  1 Sa'Niya Wilson            11 Allen, TX                32.09q        
  2 Aaliyah Birdine           11 Mesquite, TX             33.01q        
  3 Te'Riya Brown             11 Dallas, TX               33.70q        
  4 Essence Harbert           12 Cedar Hill, TX           35.62         
  5 Armani Reed               12 Fort Worth, TX           35.78         
  6 Ryawn Bradford            13 Abilene, TX              38.32         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5                                      
  1 Meagan Bridges            11 Fort Worth, TX           30.03q        
  2 Kaniya Linscome           11 Duncanville, TX          34.11q        
  3 Ross James                11 Cedar Hill, TX           34.27q        
  4 Cadence Washington        12 Desoto, TX               36.12         
  5 Zahryah Mitchell          12 Odessa, TX               44.06         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Meagan Bridges            11 Fort Worth, TX           30.03q -1.5  3
  2 Sa'Niya Wilson            11 Allen, TX                32.09q -0.1  2
  3 Gianna Ncneal             11 Dallas, TX               32.47q -1.6  1
  4 Aaliyah Birdine           11 Mesquite, TX             33.01q -0.1  2
  5 Te'Riya Brown             11 Dallas, TX               33.70q -0.1  2
  6 Kaniya Linscome           11 Duncanville, TX          34.11q -1.5  3
  7 Ross James                11 Cedar Hill, TX           34.27q -1.5  3
  8 Oluwaseun Babatunde       11 Allen, TX                34.71q -1.6  1
  9 Essence Harbert           12 Cedar Hill, TX           35.62  -0.1  2
 10 Kennedy Hall              11 Waxahachie, TX           35.64  -1.6  1
 11 Armani Reed               12 Fort Worth, TX           35.78  -0.1  2
 12 Cadence Washington        12 Desoto, TX               36.12  -1.5  3
 13 Alexis Henry              11 Abilene, TX              37.53  -1.6  1
 14 Ryawn Bradford            13 Abilene, TX              38.32  -0.1  2
 15 Zahryah Mitchell          12 Odessa, TX               44.06  -1.5  3