JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License           6/29/2019 - 12:55 PM
         2019 AAU Region 18  Qualifier - 6/27/2019 to 6/30/2019         
                           Elmer Gray Stadium                           
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5                                       
  1 Kennedy Jackson           10 Desoto, TX               29.99q        
  2 Trinity Williams          10 Fort Worth, TX           30.07q        
  3 Bailey Johnson            10 Coppell, TX              30.77q        
  4 Madison Walker            10 Fort Worth, TX           31.32q        
  5 Kristian Coleman          10 Desoto, TX               32.69         
  6 Kyndell Houston           10 Dallas, TX               32.72         
  7 Cambrie Hebert            10 Abilene, TX              42.04         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0                                       
  1 Bayli Washington          10 Desoto, TX               30.41q        
  2 Elise Wyatt               10 Dallas, TX               30.46q        
  3 Madison Potts             10 Duncanville, TX          30.66q        
  4 Alayna Freeman            10 Fort Worth, TX           31.30q        
  5 Khloe Kirby               10 Desoto, TX               33.17         
  6 Sydney Miller             10 Mc Kinney, TX            34.00         
  7 Kenzie Rowell             10 Saginaw, TX              34.18         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Kennedy Jackson           10 Desoto, TX               29.99q  0.5  1
  2 Trinity Williams          10 Fort Worth, TX           30.07q  0.5  1
  3 Bayli Washington          10 Desoto, TX               30.41q  1.0  2
  4 Elise Wyatt               10 Dallas, TX               30.46q  1.0  2
  5 Madison Potts             10 Duncanville, TX          30.66q  1.0  2
  6 Bailey Johnson            10 Coppell, TX              30.77q  0.5  1
  7 Alayna Freeman            10 Fort Worth, TX           31.30q  1.0  2
  8 Madison Walker            10 Fort Worth, TX           31.32q  0.5  1
  9 Kristian Coleman          10 Desoto, TX               32.69   0.5  1
 10 Kyndell Houston           10 Dallas, TX               32.72   0.5  1
 11 Khloe Kirby               10 Desoto, TX               33.17   1.0  2
 12 Sydney Miller             10 Mc Kinney, TX            34.00   1.0  2
 13 Kenzie Rowell             10 Saginaw, TX              34.18   1.0  2
 14 Cambrie Hebert            10 Abilene, TX              42.04   0.5  1