JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License            6/29/2019 - 1:20 PM
         2019 AAU Region 18  Qualifier - 6/27/2019 to 6/30/2019         
                           Elmer Gray Stadium                           
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4                                       
  1 Jonathan Simms            07 Plano, TX                24.92q        
  2 Caleb Smith               07 Allen, TX                25.66q        
  3 Jeremiah Williams         07 Duncanville, TX          25.72q        
  4 Caleb Champion            07 Allen, TX                26.43         
  5 William Wells             07 Mckinney, TX             26.44         
  6 Nathan Mccoy              07 Lancaster, TX            26.64         
  7 Brayden Jimenez           07 Stamford, TX             26.66         
  8 Ke'Shon Coleman           07 Lubbock, TX              32.19         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2                                      
  1 Dakorien Moore            07 Desoto, TX               24.76q        
  2 Jerome Gray               07 Fort Worth, TX           25.13q        
  3 Princepaul Hill           07 Fort Worth, TX           25.48q        
  4 Javion Holiday            07 Dallas, TX               26.27q        
  5 Javion Jackson            07 Fort Worth, TX           26.37q        
  6 Kingston Williams         07 Princeton, TX            26.51         
  7 Antonio Rivera            07 Fort Worth, TX           26.80         
  8 Ryland Bradford           07 Abilene, TX              28.65         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Dakorien Moore            07 Desoto, TX               24.76q -1.2  2
  2 Jonathan Simms            07 Plano, TX                24.92q  0.4  1
  3 Jerome Gray               07 Fort Worth, TX           25.13q -1.2  2
  4 Princepaul Hill           07 Fort Worth, TX           25.48q -1.2  2
  5 Caleb Smith               07 Allen, TX                25.66q  0.4  1
  6 Jeremiah Williams         07 Duncanville, TX          25.72q  0.4  1
  7 Javion Holiday            07 Dallas, TX               26.27q -1.2  2
  8 Javion Jackson            07 Fort Worth, TX           26.37q -1.2  2
  9 Caleb Champion            07 Allen, TX                26.43   0.4  1
 10 William Wells             07 Mckinney, TX             26.44   0.4  1
 11 Kingston Williams         07 Princeton, TX            26.51  -1.2  2
 12 Nathan Mccoy              07 Lancaster, TX            26.64   0.4  1
 13 Brayden Jimenez           07 Stamford, TX             26.66   0.4  1
 14 Antonio Rivera            07 Fort Worth, TX           26.80  -1.2  2
 15 Ryland Bradford           07 Abilene, TX              28.65  -1.2  2
 16 Ke'Shon Coleman           07 Lubbock, TX              32.19   0.4  1