phone 281-460-1295
email info@jwtiming.com


  2021 Outdoor Meet Results


2021 PVAMU HS Invitational #1    Cancelled
2021 Fred Newhouse Invitational    Results
2021 PVAMU Invite & Multi    Results
2021 Clifton Gilliard Invite    Results
2021 Pearland "Morriss" Invitational    Results
2021 Manvel & Dawson Relays    Cancelled
2021 Crusader Invitational    Cancelled
2021 Manvel Invitational    Results
2021 Gulf Coast Invitational    Results
2021 PVAMU Relays    Results
2021 UIL District 22-6A Championship    Results
2021 UIL District 23-6A Championship    Results
2021 ET Invitational    Results
2021 UIL 6A Katy Area Meet    Results
2021 Unified Interscholastic T&F East Regional    Results
2021 Husker Big Invite    Results
2021 UIL Region II-4A Championship    Results
2021 PVAMU Invite    Results
2021 AAU SW District Qualifier    Results
2021 AAU Region 18 Qualifier    Results
2021 East Texas Shootout    Results
2021 PVAMU Cross Country Meet    Results
2021 SW AAU Cross Country Championship    Results

  2020 Indoor Meet Results


2020 Grinnell Indoor Invite    Results
2020 Darren Young Invite    Results
2020 Midwest Conference Indoor Championship    Results


  2020 Outdoor Meet Results


2020 Pearland Morriss Relays    Results
2020 Manvel & Dawson Relays    Results
2020 Crusader Relays    Results
2020 Generation Park Invitational    Results
2020 Gulf Coast Relays    Results
2020 Dave Bethany Relays    CANCELLED
2020 ET HS Invite/ET Quad    CANCELLED
2020 PVAMU Relays    CANCELLED
2020 UIL District 23-6A Championship    CANCELLED
2020 ET Invitational    CANCELLED
2020 UNT Invitational    CANCELLED
2020 UIL 6A Pasadena Area Meet    CANCELLED
2020 UIL 5A & 6A Katy Area Meet    CANCELLED
2020 Dick Young Invite    CANCELLED
2020 UIL Region II-4A Championship    CANCELLED
2020 PVAMU Invitational    CANCELLED
2020 Southland Conference Outdoor Championship    CANCELLED
2020 AAU SW District Qualifier    CANCELLED
2020 AAU Region 18 Qualifier    CANCELLED
2020 PVAMU Back To The Track I    Results
2020 PVAMU Back To The Track II    Results
2020 PVAMU Back To The Track III    Results
2020 2020 East Texas Shootout    Results

  2019 Indoor Meet Results


2019 Grinnell Indoor Invitational    Results
2019 Darren Young Indoor Inv    Results

  2019 Outdoor Meet Results


2019 Pearland Morriss Relays    Results
2019 Crusader Relays    Results
2019 Dave Bethany Relays    Results
2019 TSU Relays    Results
2019 Gulf Coast Relays    Results
2019 ET HS Invite/ET Quad    Results
2019 PVU Relays    Results
2019 UNT Relays    Results
2019 UIL District 22-4A Championship    Results
2019 UIL District 23-6A Championship    Results
2019 UIL District 24-4A Championship    Results
2019 ET Invitational    Results
2019 UIL 5A&6A Area Meet    Results
2019 Dick Young Invite    Results
2019 UIL Region II-4A Championship    Results
2019 SW AAU District Championship    Results
2019 SW AAU National Qualifier    Results

  2019 Cross Country Results


2019 ET Shootout    Results
2019 PVAMU Duel    Results
2019 SW AAU Cross Country Championship    Results

  2018 Indoor Meet Results


2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational    Results
2018 Darren Young Indoor Inv    Results

  2018 Outdoor Meet Results


2018 Pearland Morriss Relays    Results
2018 Crusader Relays    Results
2018 Gulf Coast Relays    Results
2018 Dave Bethany Relays    Results
2018 TSU Relays    Results
2018 PVU Relays    Results
2018 UIL District 22-6A Championship    Results
2018 UIL District 23-6A Championship    Results
2018 ET Invitational    Results
2018 UIL 5A&6A Area Meet    Results
2018 Dick Young Invitational    Results
2018 UIL Region II-4A Championship    Results
2018 TAMU Last Chance Meet    Results
2018 SW AAU District Championship    Results
2018 SW AAU National Qualifier    Results
2018 SW AAU Cross Country Championship    Results

  2016-2017 Meet Results


2016 SW AAU Cross Country Championship    Results
Grinnell Indoor Inv    Results
Darren Young Invite    Results
Dunamis Sports Indoor Classic    Results
Pearland Morriss Relays    Results
FB Marshall Relays    Results
Crusader Relays    Results
UTRGV Relays    Results
Dave Bethany Relays    Results
Texas A&M CC Islander Dash    Results
Texas A&M CC Islander Open    Results
TSU Relays    Results
Gulf Coast Relays    Results
PVU Relays    Results
UIL Dist 22-4A Champ    Results
UIL Dist 26-4A Champ    Results
UIL Dist 22-6A Champ    Results
UIL Dist 23-6A Champ    Results
ET Invitational    Results
UIL 4A Area Meet    Results
Dick Young Invite    Results
UIL Reg II 4A Champ    Results
LSC Championship    Results
SW AAU District Champ    Results
SW AAU National Qualifier    Results
Lathrop Memorial    Results
Buffalo Stampede South Central Region Preview    Results
SW AAU Cross Country Championship    Results